14.12. 20:25
14.12.2015, 20:25
|
|
Huroni Vršovice
|
4 : 6 |
Rožmitál pod Třemšínem
|
|
14.12. 18:30
14.12.2015, 18:30
|
|
STROS
|
3 : 5 |
Kačeři Příčovy
|
|
13.12. 20:20
13.12.2015, 20:20
|
|
SK Votice
|
5 : 12 |
Genemusic
|
|
13.12. 18:25
13.12.2015, 18:25
|
|
Čerti Křepenice
|
2 : 5 |
Bubák Chlum
|
|
13.12. 16:30
13.12.2015, 16:30
|
|
Stará garda Štětkovice
|
11 : 3 |
Kňovice
|
|
12.12. 20:20
12.12.2015, 20:20
|
|
DSK Daleké Dušníky
|
6 : 3 |
Domino
|
|
07.12. 18:30
07.12.2015, 18:30
|
|
Bubák Chlum
|
5 : 8 |
Stará garda Štětkovice
|
|
06.12. 20:20
06.12.2015, 20:20
|
|
Kňovice
|
3 : 6 |
DSK Daleké Dušníky
|
|
06.12. 18:25
06.12.2015, 18:25
|
|
Rožmitál pod Třemšínem
|
9 : 5 |
Čerti Křepenice
|
|
06.12. 16:30
06.12.2015, 16:30
|
|
Genemusic
|
6 : 1 |
STROS
|
|
04.12. 20:25
04.12.2015, 20:25
|
|
Kačeři Příčovy
|
6 : 1 |
Huroni Vršovice
|
|
04.12. 18:30
04.12.2015, 18:30
|
|
River Boys Zvírotice
|
5 : 0 |
SK Votice
|
|
28.11. 16:30
28.11.2015, 16:30
|
|
Huroni Vršovice
|
0 : 13 |
Genemusic
|
|
27.11. 20:25
27.11.2015, 20:25
|
|
Čerti Křepenice
|
1 : 5 |
Kačeři Příčovy
|
|
27.11. 18:30
27.11.2015, 18:30
|
|
Stará garda Štětkovice
|
7 : 2 |
Rožmitál pod Třemšínem
|
|
23.11. 18:30
23.11.2015, 18:30
|
|
STROS
|
2 : 6 |
River Boys Zvírotice
|
|
22.11. 20:20
22.11.2015, 20:20
|
|
Kňovice
|
3 : 3 |
Domino
|
|
20.11. 18:30
20.11.2015, 18:30
|
|
DSK Daleké Dušníky
|
1 : 3 |
Bubák Chlum
|
|
15.11. 20:20
15.11.2015, 20:20
|
|
Rožmitál pod Třemšínem
|
5 : 6 |
DSK Daleké Dušníky
|
|
15.11. 18:25
15.11.2015, 18:25
|
|
Kačeři Příčovy
|
1 : 11 |
Stará garda Štětkovice
|
|
15.11. 16:30
15.11.2015, 16:30
|
|
Genemusic
|
9 : 1 |
Čerti Křepenice
|
|
14.11. 20:20
14.11.2015, 20:20
|
|
Domino
|
4 : 7 |
SK Votice
|
|
14.11. 18:25
14.11.2015, 18:25
|
|
River Boys Zvírotice
|
10 : 0 |
Huroni Vršovice
|
|
13.11. 18:30
13.11.2015, 18:30
|
|
Bubák Chlum
|
4 : 3 |
Kňovice
|
|
08.11. 16:30
08.11.2015, 16:30
|
|
Stará garda Štětkovice
|
7 : 1 |
Genemusic
|
|
07.11. 20:00
07.11.2015, 20:00
|
|
STROS
|
7 : 5 |
SK Votice
|
|
07.11. 18:00
07.11.2015, 18:00
|
|
DSK Daleké Dušníky
|
3 : 4 |
Kačeři Příčovy
|
|
07.11. 16:00
07.11.2015, 16:00
|
|
Kňovice
|
2 : 4 |
Rožmitál pod Třemšínem
|
|
07.11. 14:00
07.11.2015, 14:00
|
|
Bubák Chlum
|
2 : 4 |
Domino
|
|
02.11. 20:25
02.11.2015, 20:25
|
|
Čerti Křepenice
|
4 : 6 |
River Boys Zvírotice
|
|
30.10. 18:30
30.10.2015, 18:30
|
|
Kačeři Příčovy
|
5 : 3 |
Kňovice
|
|
28.10. 20:25
28.10.2015, 20:25
|
|
Genemusic
|
5 : 6 |
DSK Daleké Dušníky
|
|
28.10. 18:30
28.10.2015, 18:30
|
|
Rožmitál pod Třemšínem
|
6 : 6 |
Bubák Chlum
|
|
26.10. 20:25
26.10.2015, 20:25
|
|
River Boys Zvírotice
|
9 : 1 |
Stará garda Štětkovice
|
|
26.10. 18:30
26.10.2015, 18:30
|
|
SK Votice
|
8 : 6 |
Huroni Vršovice
|
|
25.10. 20:25
25.10.2015, 20:25
|
|
Domino
|
6 : 6 |
STROS
|
|
23.10. 18:30
23.10.2015, 18:30
|
|
Bubák Chlum
|
2 : 8 |
Kačeři Příčovy
|
|
21.10. 20:25
21.10.2015, 20:25
|
|
Huroni Vršovice
|
5 : 4 |
STROS
|
|
21.10. 18:30
21.10.2015, 18:30
|
|
Čerti Křepenice
|
5 : 6 |
SK Votice
|
|
19.10. 20:25
19.10.2015, 20:25
|
|
DSK Daleké Dušníky
|
2 : 10 |
River Boys Zvírotice
|
|
19.10. 18:30
19.10.2015, 18:30
|
|
Rožmitál pod Třemšínem
|
10 : 1 |
Domino
|
|
18.10. 20:20
18.10.2015, 20:20
|
|
Kňovice
|
1 : 12 |
Genemusic
|
|
14.10. 18:30
14.10.2015, 18:30
|
|
Kačeři Příčovy
|
3 : 5 |
Rožmitál pod Třemšínem
|
|
12.10. 20:25
12.10.2015, 20:25
|
|
Genemusic
|
12 : 4 |
Bubák Chlum
|
|
12.10. 18:30
12.10.2015, 18:30
|
|
River Boys Zvírotice
|
3 : 2 |
Kňovice
|
|
11.10. 20:20
11.10.2015, 20:20
|
|
SK Votice
|
0 : 5 k |
Stará garda Štětkovice
|
|
11.10. 18:25
11.10.2015, 18:25
|
|
STROS
|
8 : 2 |
Čerti Křepenice
|
|
11.10. 16:30
11.10.2015, 16:30
|
|
Domino
|
2 : 4 |
Huroni Vršovice
|
|
07.10. 18:30
07.10.2015, 18:30
|
|
Čerti Křepenice
|
7 : 5 |
Huroni Vršovice
|
|
05.10. 20:25
05.10.2015, 20:25
|
|
Stará garda Štětkovice
|
15 : 3 |
STROS
|
|
05.10. 18:30
05.10.2015, 18:30
|
|
Bubák Chlum
|
0 : 6 |
River Boys Zvírotice
|
|
04.10. 20:20
04.10.2015, 20:20
|
|
DSK Daleké Dušníky
|
6 : 8 |
SK Votice
|
|
04.10. 18:25
04.10.2015, 18:25
|
|
Rožmitál pod Třemšínem
|
5 : 5 |
Genemusic
|
|
27.09. 20:20
27.09.2015, 20:20
|
|
SK Votice
|
1 : 1 |
Kňovice
|
|
27.09. 18:25
27.09.2015, 18:25
|
|
Domino
|
3 : 3 |
Kačeři Příčovy
|
|
27.09. 16:30
27.09.2015, 16:30
|
|
River Boys Zvírotice
|
5 : 0 k |
Rožmitál pod Třemšínem
|
|
26.09. 14:25
26.09.2015, 14:25
|
|
STROS
|
2 : 7 |
DSK Daleké Dušníky
|
|
26.09. 12:30
26.09.2015, 12:30
|
|
Huroni Vršovice
|
6 : 6 |
Stará garda Štětkovice
|
|
25.09. 20:25
25.09.2015, 20:25
|
|
Domino
|
1 : 5 |
Čerti Křepenice
|
|
21.09. 18:30
21.09.2015, 18:30
|
|
Bubák Chlum
|
12 : 2 |
SK Votice
|
|
19.09. 20:20
19.09.2015, 20:20
|
|
DSK Daleké Dušníky
|
3 : 1 |
Huroni Vršovice
|
|
19.09. 18:25
19.09.2015, 18:25
|
|
Stará garda Štětkovice
|
11 : 1 |
Čerti Křepenice
|
|
19.09. 16:30
19.09.2015, 16:30
|
|
Kňovice
|
7 : 2 |
STROS
|
|
18.09. 20:25
18.09.2015, 20:25
|
|
Genemusic
|
8 : 0 |
Domino
|
|
18.09. 18:30
18.09.2015, 18:30
|
|
Kačeři Příčovy
|
5 : 0 |
River Boys Zvírotice
|
|
14.09. 18:30
14.09.2015, 18:30
|
|
STROS
|
5 : 2 |
Bubák Chlum
|
|
13.09. 10:00
13.09.2015, 10:00
|
|
Čerti Křepenice
|
1 : 5 |
DSK Daleké Dušníky
|
|
12.09. 20:20
12.09.2015, 20:20
|
|
River Boys Zvírotice
|
3 : 6 |
Genemusic
|
|
12.09. 18:25
12.09.2015, 18:25
|
|
SK Votice
|
0 : 5 k |
Rožmitál pod Třemšínem
|
|
12.09. 16:30
12.09.2015, 16:30
|
|
Huroni Vršovice
|
2 : 8 |
Kňovice
|
|
11.09. 20:25
11.09.2015, 20:25
|
|
Domino
|
2 : 10 |
Stará garda Štětkovice
|
|
07.09. 18:30
07.09.2015, 18:30
|
|
Bubák Chlum
|
2 : 2 |
Huroni Vršovice
|
|
06.09. 16:30
06.09.2015, 16:30
|
|
Kňovice
|
4 : 1 |
Čerti Křepenice
|
|
06.09. 10:00
06.09.2015, 10:00
|
|
Rožmitál pod Třemšínem
|
6 : 8 |
STROS
|
|
05.09. 20:00
05.09.2015, 20:00
|
|
DSK Daleké Dušníky
|
3 : 4 |
Stará garda Štětkovice
|
|
05.09. 18:00
05.09.2015, 18:00
|
|
Kačeři Příčovy
|
2 : 6 |
Genemusic
|
|
05.09. 16:00
05.09.2015, 16:00
|
|
River Boys Zvírotice
|
7 : 2 |
Domino
|
|
30.11. 00:00
30.11.-0001, 00:00
|
|
Kačeři Příčovy
|
5 : 0 k |
SK Votice
|
|